Bóng Dá

Lịch thi đấu AUS TSL (W) hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-

Xem lịch đấu theo vòng

Tất cả Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
08:00
16/03
Launceston United (W) Launceston United (W)
3-2HT: 0-0
Glenorchy Knights (W) Glenorchy Knights (W)
08:15
16/03
Devonport City (W) Devonport City (W)
5-0HT: 1-0
Taroona (w) Taroona (w)
10:00
16/03
Kingborough Lions (W) Kingborough Lions (W)
1-1HT: 0-0
South Hobart (W) South Hobart (W)
11:30
07/04
Taroona (w) Taroona (w)
0-3HT: 0-0
Kingborough Lions (W) Kingborough Lions (W)
16:30
12/04
Riverside Olympic (W) Riverside Olympic (W)
0-6HT: 0-4
Devonport City (W) Devonport City (W)
11:00
14/04
South Hobart (W) South Hobart (W)
10-0HT: 3-0
Glenorchy Knights (W) Glenorchy Knights (W)
09:15
20/04
Devonport City (W) Devonport City (W)
2-0HT: 1-0
South Hobart (W) South Hobart (W)
11:35
20/04
Riverside Olympic (W) Riverside Olympic (W)
2-3HT: 2-1
Launceston United (W) Launceston United (W)
09:00
04/05
Kingborough Lions (W) Kingborough Lions (W)
1-2HT: 0-0
Devonport City (W) Devonport City (W)
11:30
05/05
Taroona (w) Taroona (w)
0-3HT: 0-0
Glenorchy Knights (W) Glenorchy Knights (W)
09:00
11/05
Riverside Olympic (W) Riverside Olympic (W)
2-2HT: 1-0
Taroona (w) Taroona (w)
09:15
11/05
Kingborough Lions (W) Kingborough Lions (W)
4-3HT: 1-2
Launceston United (W) Launceston United (W)
09:15
11/05
Devonport City (W) Devonport City (W)
2-2HT: 1-2
Glenorchy Knights (W) Glenorchy Knights (W)
09:15
25/05
Glenorchy Knights (W) Glenorchy Knights (W)
2-4HT: 1-1
Launceston United (W) Launceston United (W)
11:00
26/05
South Hobart (W) South Hobart (W)
1-4HT: 1-4
Kingborough Lions (W) Kingborough Lions (W)
15:45
31/05
Launceston United (W) Launceston United (W)
2-3HT: 1-2
Devonport City (W) Devonport City (W)
09:00
01/06
Riverside Olympic (W) Riverside Olympic (W)
2-3HT: 1-1
Kingborough Lions (W) Kingborough Lions (W)
09:15
15/06
Glenorchy Knights (W) Glenorchy Knights (W)
5-0HT: 1-0
Riverside Olympic (W) Riverside Olympic (W)
11:00
15/06
South Hobart (W) South Hobart (W)
5-1HT: 3-1
Launceston United (W) Launceston United (W)
11:00
15/06
Kingborough Lions (W) Kingborough Lions (W)
1-0HT: 0-0
Taroona (w) Taroona (w)
09:00
22/06
Launceston United (W) Launceston United (W)
6-0HT: 6-0
Taroona (w) Taroona (w)
09:00
22/06
Devonport City (W) Devonport City (W)
8-0HT: 8-0
Riverside Olympic (W) Riverside Olympic (W)
11:01
22/06
South Hobart (W) South Hobart (W)
2-1HT: 1-0
Glenorchy Knights (W) Glenorchy Knights (W)
11:00
29/06
Kingborough Lions (W) Kingborough Lions (W)
4-0HT: 1-0
Glenorchy Knights (W) Glenorchy Knights (W)
11:00
29/06
South Hobart (W) South Hobart (W)
0-2HT: 0-2
Devonport City (W) Devonport City (W)
13:30
29/06
Launceston United (W) Launceston United (W)
VS
Riverside Olympic (W) Riverside Olympic (W)
09:00
13/07
Glenorchy Knights (W) Glenorchy Knights (W)
0-6HT: 0-3
Devonport City (W) Devonport City (W)
09:00
13/07
Launceston United (W) Launceston United (W)
2-2HT: 2-0
Kingborough Lions (W) Kingborough Lions (W)
11:30
13/07
Taroona (w) Taroona (w)
3-0HT: 0-0
Riverside Olympic (W) Riverside Olympic (W)