Bóng Dá

Lịch thi đấu DEN DBU Pokalen hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-

Xem lịch đấu theo vòng

Tất cả Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
19:15
05/08
NB Bornholm NB Bornholm
1-3HT: 1-1
Bagsvaerd BK Bagsvaerd BK
23:00
08/08
Amager Amager
2-2HT: 2-2
Birkerod Skjold Birkerod Skjold
23:00
08/08
Luif Luif
0-16HT: 0-9
B93 Copenhagen B93 Copenhagen
23:00
08/08
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
2-1HT: 0-0
BK Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager
23:00
08/08
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
1-2HT: 0-0
Nykoebing FC Nykoebing FC
23:00
08/08
Taastrup Taastrup
0-0HT: 0-0
Glostrup Glostrup
23:00
08/08
Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
1-8HT: 0-6
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
23:00
08/08
Allerod Allerod
0-2HT: 0-0
Vanlose Vanlose
23:00
08/08
Dragoer Dragoer
0-4HT: 0-4
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
23:00
08/08
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
1-3HT: 1-0
HB Koege HB Koege
23:00
08/08
Dalum IF Dalum IF
3-1HT: 2-1
OKS OKS
23:00
08/08
Kolding BK Kolding BK
4-0HT: 0-0
Varde IF Varde IF
23:00
08/08
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
0-0HT: 0-0
Middelfart Middelfart
23:00
08/08
B 1909 B 1909
2-2HT: 0-2
Fjordager IF Fjordager IF
23:00
08/08
Odder IGF Odder IGF
0-1HT: 0-0
Skive IK Skive IK
23:00
08/08
Norresundby BK Norresundby BK
0-0HT: 0-0
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
23:00
08/08
KFUM Odense KFUM Odense
0-6HT: 0-0
Middelfart Middelfart
23:30
08/08
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
1-4HT: 0-1
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
23:30
08/08
B1960 Copenhagen B1960 Copenhagen
0-0HT: 0-0
Gorslev IF Gorslev IF
23:30
08/08
BK Frederiksholm Sydhavnen BK Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
0-4HT: 0-2
Skjold Skjold
23:30
08/08
Bispebjerg BK Bispebjerg BK
1-4HT: 1-2
Ringsted Ringsted
23:30
08/08
Hojslev Hojslev
1-6HT: 1-1
Vatanspor Vatanspor
23:30
08/08
Viby IF Viby IF
5-2HT: 3-0
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
23:45
08/08
FC Avrasya Odense FC Avrasya Odense
1-19HT: 1-6
Kolding IF Kolding IF
00:00
09/08
Nakskov BK Nakskov BK
1-8HT: 0-4
FA 2000 FA 2000
00:00
09/08
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
1-0HT: 1-0
FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
00:00
09/08
Asa Aarhus Asa Aarhus
2-4HT: 0-2
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
00:00
09/08
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
1-0HT: 1-0
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
00:00
09/08
Thisted FC Thisted FC
4-3HT: 0-1
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
22:00
09/08
Nibe Boldklub Nibe Boldklub
0-0HT: 0-0
Oversidder Oversidder
23:00
09/08
Koege Union Koege Union
0-2HT: 0-0
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
23:00
09/08
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
1-2HT: 1-1
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
23:00
09/08
Vallensbaek Vallensbaek
0-6HT: 0-2
Ishoej Ishoej
23:00
09/08
Morud IF Morud IF
1-5HT: 1-1
Naesby Naesby
23:00
09/08
Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
2-4HT: 0-3
Oure FA Oure FA
23:00
09/08
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1-2HT: 1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
23:00
09/08
Tst Fodbold Tst Fodbold
2-2HT: 0-1
Vejgaard B Vejgaard B
23:00
09/08
Soften GF Soften GF
2-2HT: 1-1
Gug B Gug B
23:00
09/08
Jetsmark IF Jetsmark IF
2-3HT: 0-1
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
23:30
09/08
Krogsbolle Krogsbolle
1-8HT: 1-6
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
00:00
10/08
BK Frem BK Frem
0-1HT: 0-1
Naestved BK Naestved BK
23:00
10/08
Tune IF Tune IF
4-1HT: 1-1
Sakskobing Sakskobing
23:00
10/08
Taasinge Taasinge
1-2HT: 1-1
Aabenraa Aabenraa
23:00
10/08
Young Boys FD Young Boys FD
2-1HT: 0-1
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
23:00
10/08
Aarhus Aarhus
0-3HT: 0-2
Hobro IK Hobro IK
22:00
15/08
Egen Ui Egen Ui
0-8HT: 0-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
22:30
15/08
Norresundby BK Norresundby BK
1-7HT: 0-0
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
23:00
15/08
Bredballe IF Bredballe IF
0-8HT: 0-6
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia