Bóng Dá

Lịch thi đấu ROM Liga 1 (W) hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-
15:00
08/10
FC Arges (W) FC Arges (W)
2-5HT: 2-2
SC Atletic Olimpia Gherla (W) SC Atletic Olimpia Gherla (W)
15:05
08/10
ACS Juniorul 2014 (Wom) ACS Juniorul 2014 (Wom)
3-5HT: 2-3
Fairplay Bucuresti (W) Fairplay Bucuresti (W)
15:00
15/10
SC Atletic Olimpia Gherla (W) SC Atletic Olimpia Gherla (W)
5-1HT: 1-0
ACS FF Baia Mare (W) ACS FF Baia Mare (W)
14:45
03/03
SS Politehnica Timisoara II (Wom) SS Politehnica Timisoara II (Wom)
3-0HT: 3-0
ACS Roma Florin Padurean (W) ACS Roma Florin Padurean (W)
16:15
03/03
CSM Politehnica Iasi (Wom) CSM Politehnica Iasi (Wom)
3-3HT: 0-3
FCSB (W) FCSB (W)
16:00
09/03
ACS FF Baia Mare (W) ACS FF Baia Mare (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
ACS Campionii FC Arges Women ACS Campionii FC Arges Women
18:00
09/03
ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W) ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W)
3-0HT: 2-0
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (W) FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (W)
16:00
10/03
ACS Juniorul 2014 (Wom) ACS Juniorul 2014 (Wom)
3-0HT: 2-0
FCSB (W) FCSB (W)
16:00
10/03
SC Atletic Olimpia Gherla (W) SC Atletic Olimpia Gherla (W)
7-0HT: 6-0
AC Bihor United (W) AC Bihor United (W)
18:00
10/03
ACS Roma Florin Padurean (W) ACS Roma Florin Padurean (W)
2-2HT: 1-1
AFC Hermannstadt (Wom) AFC Hermannstadt (Wom)
18:00
16/03
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (W) FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (W)
2-3HT: 1-1
Farul Constanta W Farul Constanta W
16:00
17/03
FCM Targu Mures (W) FCM Targu Mures (W)
3-5HT: 0-4
Uni Alexandria (W) Uni Alexandria (W)
16:00
24/03
CSM Politehnica Iasi (Wom) CSM Politehnica Iasi (Wom)
1-6HT: 0-0
ACS Juniorul 2014 (Wom) ACS Juniorul 2014 (Wom)
18:00
24/03
ACS Campionii FC Arges Women ACS Campionii FC Arges Women
0-0HT: 0-0
Atletic Drobeta (W) Atletic Drobeta (W)
18:00
24/03
Farul Constanta W Farul Constanta W
3-0HT: 2-0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
17:00
31/03
Uni Alexandria (W) Uni Alexandria (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
Banat Girls (W) Banat Girls (W)
18:00
06/04
Banat Girls (W) Banat Girls (W)
5-1HT: 2-1
FCM Targu Mures (W) FCM Targu Mures (W)
15:00
14/04
Asociatia Fair Play (W) Asociatia Fair Play (W)
0-4HT: 0-2
ACS Juniorul 2014 (Wom) ACS Juniorul 2014 (Wom)
15:05
21/04
CSM Politehnica Iasi (Wom) CSM Politehnica Iasi (Wom)
0-5HT: 0-2
Fairplay Bucuresti (W) Fairplay Bucuresti (W)
19:00
21/04
Vulpitele Galbene Roman (W) Vulpitele Galbene Roman (W)
1-2HT: 0-1
Vasas (W) Vasas (W)
15:00
28/04
ACS Roma Florin Padurean (W) ACS Roma Florin Padurean (W)
3-3HT: 2-1
ACS FF Baia Mare (W) ACS FF Baia Mare (W)
15:00
03/05
FC Arges (W) FC Arges (W)
1-2HT: 0-1
AFC Hermannstadt (Wom) AFC Hermannstadt (Wom)
17:00
25/05
SC Atletic Olimpia Gherla (W) SC Atletic Olimpia Gherla (W)
VS
SS Politehnica Timisoara II (Wom) SS Politehnica Timisoara II (Wom)